RUS | ENG
6-10
March
2019


CROCUS EXPO
Pavilion 3, halls 13, 14

Floor plan - 2018

Exhibitors List:

B010
Ocean TV
B011
Janmor Russia
B019
Insignia Yachts
B045
YakhtRadio
B055
Yacht Travel Club
B066
Boat Market
B072
The Captain Polo
B089
Imtelex
B091
Skipper SPB
B092
Volga State University of water transport
B100
The group's innovative development
B102
House Interior
B105
Moreman
B106
Bavaria
B108
Expert Marine
B108
Cata Lagoon
B109
Expert Marine
B110
Mangata Marin
B110
C-Catamarans
B116
West Istanbul Marina
B118
The Magazine "Yacht Russia"
B120
Marina Frapa
B122
Emzi Boats
B122
Navionics RUS
B125
Centre of Maritime technology
B129
ENIGMA
B131
Discovery Peno
B143
Trade Marin
B144
Yacht technology
B146
Internet-client
B200
Prestige Yachts
B201
Akvatehnika (Nautique)
B227
Velvette Marin
B228
Rond Yachting
B240
Mikstmarine
B241
PONTON
B242
TarpStandart
B243
Lodka 44
B248
Technomarine
B249
MKM consult
B249
GPS Service
B250
Luxury Technology
B250
Lodka House
B250-1
Bester
B251
Compass-R
B252
Chernov Audio
B254
Dometic Rus
B255
Van der Valk
B256
NPC Rodemos
B257
Marmaris Yacht Marina
B257-1
Aqua Sport
B258
Ushakovskii Shipyard
B259
Popilov Yachts
B259-1
Yaroslavskoe vzmorie
B260
Merdok
B260
Octopus-Sailing Ltd / Leopard catamarans
B261
TES
B263
Evolution motors, LLC
B263-1
X-Yachts
B264
Volzhanin OJSC
B271
Weihai Hifei Marine
B272
XO Boats
B272-1
Motor Boat
B275
SeaGala
B281
TopSports
B290
MosBoats
B291
Independent yacht brokers
B294
Antonio Shoes
B296
Swift Chaser
B298
Baikal Yachts Group
B300
Yachting 2000
B301
Sea Soul Yachting
B303
Xone superyacht: managment, academy, recruitment
B310
Silver
B311
Navikom
B312
Next Charter
B313
Ego Charter
B316
DEEP OCEAN TECHNOLOGY POLAND SP. Z O.O.
B317
Exclusive logistics
B318
Ningbo Daxie Development Tianshan Cylinder Block Co., Ltd
B320
Innovation technology
B321
FairySail
B322
JET SURF RUSSIA
B322
GS SPORT GROUP
B325
Slavutich
B330
VTS Ltd
B331
KIOTI
B404
LTD Bic
B405
Yarkat
B495
Baltic Marine Group
B500
Moscow international yacht club Spartak
B510
Berckut Aluminium Boat
B510
M-POWER GROUP
B510 Berkut
Berkut
B510 Gladiator
Gladiator
B510 LUND
LUND
B510 Mercury
Mercury
B510 Quintrex
Quintrex
B510 SPEV
SPEV
B525
Yamaha Motor
B527
Volvo Vostok
B528
Fordewind-Regatta Ltd
B538
Baltic Boats Company
B538-1
Baltic Boats Company
B539
TehnoMax
B540
Perpetuum Mobile Ltd.
B542
Fordewind-Regatta Ltd
B545
Alumtech
B546
Tarpon Media
B555
Sailing Federation of the Crimea
B557
Company M1
B562
Sportis S.A.
B565
Grizzly Technologies LLC
B577
Avtomobili Magazine
B578
Association of lovers of Maritime history, culture and traditions of the Russian fleet "Club Russian naval tradition"
B580
DONGGUAN HUATAO METAL&PLASTIC PRODUCTS CO., LTD
B700
Fishleader
B701
Sailing Federation of the Moscow region