International exhibition of boats and yachts Moscow Boat Show

March 4-8, 2021  /  CROCUS EXPO

   

Floor plan - 2020

Exhibitors List:

A005
AllYachts.Ru
A010
Hall 4
ALBAKORE
A010
Hall 4
Mercuri
A040
Hall 4
Volga-Boat
A045
Hall 4
Berkut Marin
A100
Hall 4
Akvatekhnika
A113
Hall 4
First Yacht Group
A200
Hall 4
Prestige Yachts
A210
Hall 4
VanderValk
A240
Hall 4
Aqua Sports
A241
Hall 4
Bering Yachts
A242
Hall 4
SimpleSail.CLUB
A250
Hall 4
Chernov Audio
A252
Hall 4
Motor Boat & Yachting
A252-1
Hall 4
Ventum Marine
A253
Hall 4
Yamaha Motors CIS
A253-1
Yamaguchi
A257
Hall 4
Swift Chaser
A310
Hall 4
ENIGMA
A320
Hall 4
Northern shipbuilding company
A323
Hall 4
MOTORSURFING (Water sports)
A340
Hall 4
ATP Nevskoe
A350
Hall 4
Harman Rus CIS
A370
Hall 4
Fishlider
A600
Hall 4
Smart Yachts
B001
Hall 3
Sailing Federation of Moscow Region
B006
Hall 3
Bali Cats
B100
Hall 3
Eva-Teak
B101
Hall 3
Ru-sailing, yachting school
B102
Hall 3
Luxury Technology
B250
Hall 3
Marina Frapa
B270
Hall 3
West Istanbul Marina
B272
Hall 3
Navionics
B273
Hall 3
Forward
B274
Hall 3
Next Charter
B276
Hall 3
Skipper
B277
Hall 3
Kalyazin Yacht Club
B281
Hall 3
Ocean Marvels
B293
Hall 3
YachtPaint
B294
Hall 3
Webasto
B295
Hall 3
Praktik Pro
B314
Hall 3
School Captain Polo
B315
Hall 3
Kuznitsa Koval
B317
Hall 3
Sailing Federation of Moscow Region
B435
Hall 3
Mikstmarin
B440
Hall 3
Octopus-Sailing Ltd / Leopard catamarans
B441
Hall 3
X-Yachts
B443
Hall 3
Stadler Yachting
B444
Hall 3
EGOcharter
B446
Hall 3
Port Serpukhov
B449
Hall 3
Rusetica
B450
Hall 3
Watchmaker
B453
Hall 3
Nomicos Yachts Ltd
B455
Hall 3
NauSYS
B457
Hall 3
NPC Rodemos
B460
Hall 3
JETSURF RUSSIA
B461
Hall 3
Severny Prichal
B462
Hall 3
Baltic Boats Company
B463
Hall 3
Bolshoy Pokhod
B466
Hall 3
Yachtsworld
B471
Hall 3
Tundra
B473
Hall 3
OCEAN-TV
B500
Hall 3
Juul
B530
Hall 3
Velomotors
B540
Hall 3
Fordewind-Regatta
B540
Hall 3
TARPON
B545
Hall 3
AGLAE MICHON Knitwear
B546
All-Russian Sailing Federation
B546-1
Hall 3
Helen Ocean
B546-1
Hall 3
Slam
B547
Hall 3
Regatta Who is Who